Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
OroAgo 191,426.301,454.351,421.25-1.80-0.13%
CobreSep 192.7422.8032.715+0.032+1.18%
PlataSep 1916.23016.62216.087+0.032+0.20%
Petróleo crudo WTIAgo 1955.7556.3655.02+0.45+0.81%
PlatinoOct 19849.45865.40849.35-0.45-0.05%
Maíz EE.UU.Sep 19431.88434.00423.75+7.88+1.86%