Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
OroDic 191,523.601,524.351,505.35+17.40+1.16%
CobreDic 192.5902.6342.587-0.018-0.71%
PlataDic 1918.01718.04317.812+0.133+0.74%
Petróleo crudo WTINov 1958.4859.2357.94+0.29+0.50%
PlatinoOct 19947.05950.20937.65+4.65+0.49%
Maíz EE.UU.Dic 19371.00374.38369.62-1.00-0.27%