Materias primas Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. Var. %
OroJun 171,266.231,270.811,262.58+2.03+0.16%
CobreJul 172.5932.6012.566-0.007-0.29%
PlataJul 1717.37717.53717.308-0.054-0.31%
Petróleo crudo WTIJun 1748.6949.4348.24-0.93-1.87%
PlatinoJul 17946.25953.30942.85-2.25-0.24%
Maíz EE.UU.Jul 17368.25370.00366.12+1.05+0.29%