Materias primas Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. Var. %
OroDic 171,290.001,297.921,288.42-6.70-0.52%
CobreSep 173.0133.0132.967+0.033+1.09%
PlataSep 1716.99417.04416.902-0.021-0.12%
Petróleo crudo WTIOct 1747.4548.0347.42-0.08-0.17%
PlatinoOct 17978.45986.30974.05-7.05-0.72%
Maíz EE.UU.Sep 17348.75351.00348.00-0.25-0.07%