Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
OroJun 201,603.801,645.301,594.60-39.40-2.40%
CobreMay 202.2272.2472.165+0.071+3.32%
PlataMay 2014.17814.42814.055+0.046+0.33%
Petróleo crudo WTIMay 2020.8121.8820.05+0.72+3.58%
PlatinoJul 20723.90737.15716.30+0.10+0.01%
Maíz EE.UU.May 20341.62342.75333.62+0.62+0.18%