Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
OroDic 181,203.201,208.701,198.60+1.90+0.16%
CobreDic 182.8242.8672.822-0.034-1.17%
PlataDic 1814.28514.42014.220-0.074-0.52%
Petróleo crudo WTINov 1872.2772.7371.21+1.49+2.11%
PlatinoEne 19830.70838.40826.30-2.20-0.26%
Maíz EE.UU.Dic 18361.00362.00355.75+3.80+1.06%