Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
OroAgo 201,808.651,809.551,802.15+6.75+0.37%
CobreSep 202.98232.98972.9087+0.0683+2.34%
PlataSep 2019.32319.35819.098+0.270+1.42%
Petróleo crudo WTIAgo 2040.2240.5239.96-0.33-0.81%
PlatinoOct 20850.90851.80843.40+3.65+0.43%
Maíz EE.UU.Sep 20331.75333.12326.88-5.50-1.63%