Materias primas Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. Var. %
OroAgo 171,245.721,258.991,239.62-10.68-0.85%
CobreSep 172.6412.6562.614+0.006+0.25%
PlataJul 1716.47016.72016.261-0.177-1.06%
Petróleo crudo WTIAgo 1743.4843.6443.13+0.47+1.09%
PlatinoOct 17925.05932.40922.75-6.45-0.69%
Maíz EE.UU.Sep 17368.38369.62367.25+2.78+0.76%