Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
OroAgo 181,227.601,245.101,226.00-12.10-0.98%
CobreSep 182.7482.8002.743-0.017-0.60%
PlataSep 1815.60515.88515.565-0.207-1.31%
Petróleo crudo WTISep 1867.3967.5366.38+0.32+0.48%
PlatinoOct 18820.10832.30817.90-6.30-0.76%
Maíz EE.UU.Sep 18348.25348.75341.75+6.25+1.83%