Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
OroJun 211,836.501,842.451,832.05-1.10-0.06%
CobreJul 214.77304.79834.6692+0.0570+1.21%
PlataJul 2127.46227.64827.207-0.030-0.11%
Petróleo crudo WTIJun 2164.0765.0063.88-0.85-1.31%
PlatinoJul 211,232.251,256.501,228.70-33.25-2.63%
Maíz EE.UU.Jul 21720.10721.62703.50+9.10+1.28%