Materias primas Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
OroFeb 181,257.701,258.201,255.60+0.20+0.02%
CobreMar 183.1223.1373.115-0.017-0.54%
PlataMar 1816.09016.09516.050+0.027+0.17%
Petróleo crudo WTIFeb 1857.3957.4557.29+0.06+0.10%
PlatinoEne 18894.95895.55891.15+1.05+0.12%
Maíz EE.UU.Mar 18346.90347.60346.60-0.20-0.06%