Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
OroAbr 191,308.651,310.051,306.55+1.35+0.10%
CobreMay 192.9042.9142.901-0.006-0.21%
PlataMay 1915.47715.49815.438+0.040+0.26%
Petróleo crudo WTIMay 1959.8760.0659.76-0.11-0.18%
PlatinoAbr 19860.10863.50853.10-2.20-0.26%
Maíz EE.UU.May 19378.38378.62375.50+2.76+0.73%