Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
OroDic 201,864.151,879.101,855.10-12.75-0.68%
CobreDic 202.97772.99502.9442+0.0097+0.33%
PlataDic 2022.97523.41022.525-0.221-0.95%
Petróleo crudo WTINov 2040.0540.6239.72-0.26-0.65%
PlatinoOct 20841.60859.30828.90+3.60+0.43%
Maíz EE.UU.Dic 20365.12367.38363.12+2.12+0.58%