Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
OroDic 181,227.401,230.801,220.20+6.20+0.51%
CobreDic 182.7902.8042.754+0.024+0.85%
PlataDic 1814.48014.54014.260+0.211+1.48%
Petróleo crudo WTIEne 1954.2055.8453.41+0.77+1.44%
PlatinoEne 19850.00853.30842.30+3.00+0.35%
Maíz EE.UU.Dic 18361.25363.25360.00+0.25+0.07%