Materias primas Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. Var. %
OroDic 171,297.481,298.731,296.62-5.52-0.42%
CobreDic 173.2383.2423.235-0.004-0.12%
PlataDic 1717.25617.27917.236-0.113-0.65%
Petróleo crudo WTINov 1751.8451.9151.84-0.03-0.06%
PlatinoEne 18934.95935.75933.75+0.95+0.10%
Maíz EE.UU.Dic 17350.50353.25350.00-2.10-0.60%