Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
OroAbr 211,804.151,812.801,782.25-1.75-0.10%
CobreMay 214.32804.32954.1485+0.1405+3.36%
PlataMar 2128.00028.07827.365+0.312+1.13%
Petróleo crudo WTIAbr 2163.4763.4960.98+1.80+2.92%
PlatinoAbr 211,275.501,278.801,241.80+35.80+2.89%
Maíz EE.UU.May 21556.62557.90550.88+4.62+0.84%