Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
OroJun 191,284.301,284.651,280.15-1.10-0.09%
CobreJul 192.6982.7082.682+0.018+0.65%
PlataJul 1914.54714.59214.523-0.066-0.45%
Petróleo crudo WTIJul 1959.0059.1057.51+1.09+1.88%
PlatinoJul 19805.50809.20798.80+6.00+0.75%
Maíz EE.UU.Jul 19404.50404.62389.62+14.50+3.72%