Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
OroJun 181,303.901,306.301,301.20-0.50-0.04%
CobreJul 183.0983.1173.082+0.002+0.06%
PlataJul 1816.66016.73516.605-0.027-0.16%
Petróleo crudo WTIJul 1869.0870.8068.97-1.63-2.31%
PlatinoJul 18909.30913.70908.20-3.30-0.36%
Maíz EE.UU.Jul 18405.75406.25403.25+1.55+0.38%