Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
OroDic 191,458.651,470.151,457.75-9.85-0.67%
CobreDic 192.6382.6482.6330.0000.00%
PlataDic 1916.74716.96816.707-0.201-1.19%
Petróleo crudo WTIEne 2057.8058.1657.72-0.03-0.05%
PlatinoEne 20883.10894.55882.40-11.40-1.27%
Maíz EE.UU.Dic 19371.38371.62370.62+0.38+0.10%