Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
OroFeb 191,284.651,284.951,276.85+2.05+0.16%
CobreMar 192.6632.6842.652-0.056-2.06%
PlataMar 1915.35715.36715.197-0.042-0.27%
Petróleo crudo WTIMar 1953.0054.3252.05-1.04-1.92%
PlatinoAbr 19793.05800.90788.85-9.05-1.13%
Maíz EE.UU.Mar 19379.12382.12376.88-1.88-0.49%