Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
OroFeb 211,842.101,851.951,832.65+1.00+0.05%
CobreMar 213.52753.53553.4805+0.0370+1.06%
PlataMar 2124.31524.54524.070+0.178+0.74%
Petróleo crudo WTIEne 2146.0946.6845.62+0.45+0.99%
PlatinoEne 211,070.501,092.701,033.10+31.90+3.07%
Maíz EE.UU.Mar 21420.12426.88419.38-5.88-1.38%