Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
OroFeb 201,557.751,558.951,550.05-0.15-0.01%
CobreMar 202.7862.8052.782-0.007-0.27%
PlataMar 2017.81217.81717.677+0.004+0.02%
Petróleo crudo WTIMar 2057.9558.3857.84-0.43-0.74%
PlatinoAbr 201,004.651,009.30995.85-2.85-0.28%
Maíz EE.UU.Mar 20390.62390.88387.62+3.62+0.94%